Your Subtitle text

Triple Ace 16 Black

Triple Ace 16 Black
Coach Patrick Doolin

#

Name

Position

Grade

1

Claire Dooley

OH

10

2

Abby Hoyt

DS

10

3

Valeria Jimenez

MH

10

4

Allie Krueger

MH

10

5

Daniella Mora

RS

10

6

Rylie Morrill

Setter

10

7

Meagan Murphy

OH

10

8

Avery O'Bryan

OH

10

9
Alexa Papazian
DS
10
10
Maddie Sekera
RS
10
11
Claire Stanislaw
Libero
10

12

Mia Weber

Setter

10

 16 Black Tournament Schedule
Tournament Schedules are Subject to Change
Players must arrive to all events by the posted arrival time.
No outside food or drinks are allowed into any event. Water bottles are permitted.
TBA- to be announced
Arrival times will be posted by Wednesday the week of the event
Arrival times for power league will be posted as they are announced

Locations Listed For The Windy City Power League Have Not Been Announced Yet.
Once Arrival Time Is Listed, The Location For That Date Is Accurate

Date

Time

Event

 Location

Saturday 01/25/20

Arrive by 7:00am

Windy City Power League
Seeding Date #1

Energy VBC
6352 Howard Street
Niles, IL 60714

(Map)

Sunday 01/26/20

Arrive by 7:30am

Windy City Power League
Seeding Date #2

Epic / Southland Center
10 Southland Drive
Lynwood, IL 60411
(
Map)

Sunday
02/09/20

TBA

Windy City Power League
Seeding Date #3

TBA

Saturday 02/15/20
thru
Monday
02/17/20

TBA

Presidents' Day Challenge

Schaumburg Convention Center
1551 Thoreau Drive
Schaumburg, IL 60173
(
Map)

Saturday
02/29/20

TBA

Windy City Power League

TBA

Sunday 03/01/20

TBA

Windy City Power League

Velocity All Sports
9120 W 191st Street
Mokena, IL 60448
(
Map)

Saturday
3/14/20

TBA

Windy City Power League

UNO Volleyball Center
570 Joyce Road
Joliet, IL 60436
(
Map
)

Saturday 04/18/20

TBA

Windy City Power League

Sky High Northshore
1450 Harris Road
Libertyville, IL 60048

(
Map)

Sunday 04/19/20

TBA

Windy City Power League

Sky High Athletic Center
215 Exchange Drive, Ste E
Crystal Lake, IL 60014
(
Map)

Saturday 05/02/20
&
Sunday 05/03/20

TBA

Champions Cup

Great Lakes Center
579 Oakhurst Drive
Aurora, IL 60502
(Map)

Saturday
05/16/20
&
Sunday
05/17/20
TBA
Rox Crossroads Finale
Southland Center
10 Southland Drive
Lynwood, IL 60411
(
Map)